SAA announces Spring Academic Honor Roll

SAA announces Spring Academic Honor Roll

ATLANTA (June 4, 2018) – The Southern Athletic Association announced its 2018 Winter and Spring Fall All-SAA Academic Honor Roll members, Friday. To qualify, SAA student-athletes must have had a minimum Grade Point Average (GPA) of 3.25 or higher for the term and be a regular member of a varsity athletic team in a sport sponsored by the conference.

Listed below are the selections from each conference institution.

Berry

Baseball

Tanner

Still

Baseball

Joey

Ruiz

Baseball

Jason

Rose

Baseball

Devin

Post

Baseball

Zach

Guzi

Baseball

Ben

Coker

Baseball

Tyler

Calvert

Baseball

Quinn

Smith

Baseball

Jacob

Delk

Baseball

Pierce

Nufer

Men's Basketball

Drew

Cummings

Men's Basketball

McCarty

Forte

Men's Basketball

Coleman

Ellingsworth

Men's Basketball

Nick

Marder

Men's Golf

Phil

Leahy

Men's Golf

Jeremy

Smith

Men's Golf

Peter

Trask

Men's Golf

Andrew

Mora

Men's Lacrosse

Sean

Canfield

Men's Lacrosse

Jason

Wilhelm

Men's Lacrosse

Matthew

Tatum

Men's Lacrosse

Bailey

Martin

Men's Lacrosse

Michael

Gaston

Men's Lacrosse

Matthew

Dominguez

Men's Lacrosse

Jeremy

Ritter

Men's Lacrosse

Paolo

Falzi

Men's Lacrosse

Nicholas

Zakucia

Men's Lacrosse

Joshua

Baker

Men's Lacrosse

Kyle

Rouleau

Men's Lacrosse

Jacob

Kaplan

Men's Lacrosse

Cole

Johnson

Men's Lacrosse

McKinley

Gannon

Men's Swimming and Diving

Zachary

Harvey

Men's Swimming and Diving

Cole

Beddingfield

Men's Swimming and Diving

Justin

Gynther

Men's Swimming and Diving

Laramie

Sellers

Men's Swimming and Diving

Noah

Wagner

Men's Swimming and Diving

Eric

Hammer

Men's Swimming and Diving

Spencer

O'Neale

Men's Tennis

Jonas

Frank

Men's Tennis

Matthew

Johnson

Men's Tennis

Ryan

Miner

Men's Tennis

Griffin

Davis

Men's Tennis

Matthew

Blakely

Men's Tennis

Chase

Gooding

Men's Tennis

Rory

Glatt

Men's Tennis

Jordan

Crance

Men's Track and Field

Rory

Fleming

Men's Track and Field

Alex

Killingsworth

Men's Track and Field

George

Saboura

Men's Track and Field

William

Knowlton

Men's Track and Field

Ethan

Caldwell

Men's Track and Field

Austin

Fowler

Men's Track and Field

Attilio

Lospinoso

Men's Track and Field

Quincy

Watford

Men's Track and Field

Christopher

Damsma

Men's Track and Field

Cameron

Bensley

Men's Track and Field

Robert

Bevins

Men's Track and Field

Rhett

Butler

Men's Track and Field

Juan

Chavez

Men's Track and Field

Brayden

Fulton

Men's Track and Field

Jon

Gogal

Men's Track and Field

Jacob

Hills

Men's Track and Field

Cameron

Mallett

Men's Track and Field

Parker

Roberts

Men's Track and Field

Silas

Stocks

Men's Track and Field

Matthew

Towe

Softball

Samantha

Crabtree

Softball

Brittany

Tuttle

Softball

Bethany

Hunt

Softball

Kylie

Aiken

Softball

Kayla

Sangrey

Softball

Genna

Telschow

Softball

Emily

Schechter

Softball

Meredith

Holland

Softball

Madison

Morgan

Softball

Kassie

Howard

Softball

Kerrigan

Ramsey

Softball

Lauren

Evans

Softball

Callahan

Baker

Softball

Makayley

Cain

Softball

Makenzie

Flynt

Softball

Shelby

Daniel

Softball

Brooke

Whittemore

Women's Basketball

Ashley

McKee

Women's Basketball

Alex

Weems

Women's Basketball

Eveline

Parsons

Women's Basketball

Nia

Smith

Women's Basketball

Mackenzie

Bryan

Women's Basketball

Sydney

Tanguilig

Women's Golf

Jorie

Hodapp

Women's Golf

Brittany

Hadden

Women's Golf

Erin

Bruner

Women's Golf

Emily

Simpson

Women's Golf

Karley

Hammond

Women's Golf

Taylor

Anthony

Women's Lacrosse

Andrea

Lindgren

Women's Lacrosse

Jenn

Leahy

Women's Lacrosse

Tyler Mae

Stempien

Women's Lacrosse

Keiley

Ayers

Women's Lacrosse

Rose

Blanchard

Women's Lacrosse

Ella

Makin

Women's Lacrosse

Sydney

Partlow

Women's Swimming and Diving

Brooke

Boyd

Women's Swimming and Diving

Haley

Brown

Women's Swimming and Diving

Josie

Hadaway

Women's Swimming and Diving

Chelsea

Mazies

Women's Swimming and Diving

Rachel

Ruiz

Women's Swimming and Diving

Audrey

Burch

Women's Swimming and Diving

Leah

Berndt

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sarah

Pierce

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elly

Wagner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Alexis

Miller

Women's Swimming and Diving

Micaela

Campagna

Women's Swimming and Diving

Leigh

Hadaway

Women's Swimming and Diving

Isabel

Griffiths

Women's Swimming and Diving

Berkeley

Hawks

Women's Swimming and Diving

Julie

Brophy

Women's Swimming and Diving

Carlye

McKillip

Women's Swimming and Diving

Grace

Bailey

Women's Tennis

Sydney

Stone

Women's Tennis

Karleigh

Dills

Women's Tennis

Emmie

Cornell

Women's Tennis

Sara

Myers

Women's Tennis

Kathryn

Barker

Women's Tennis

Sarah

Murray

Women's Track and Field

Elizabeth

LaSelva

Women's Track and Field

Amy

Ethridge

Women's Track and Field

JoCee

North

Women's Track and Field

Hope

Lovelady

Women's Track and Field

Elise

Barron

Women's Track and Field

Alainna

Chretien

Women's Track and Field

Alyssa

Fowler

Women's Track and Field

Molly

Horton

Women's Track and Field

Madison

Jacobs

Women's Track and Field

Mary Beth

Rowland

Women's Track and Field

Bethany

Terpin

 


Birmingham-Southern

Baseball

Jackson Anderson

Baseball

William Buser

Baseball

Jacob Cook

Baseball

John Paul Dobbs

Baseball

Luke Drummond

Baseball

Will Evans

Baseball

Alfredo Granier

Baseball

Alenxander Hans

Baseball

Anthony Hunt

Baseball

Ross James

Baseball

Hylton Kimbrough

Baseball

Hanan Mauldin

Baseball

David Minton

Baseball

Richie Misischia

Baseball

Preston Munns

Baseball

Dawson Pfost

Baseball

Reid Potthoff

Baseball

Matt Reid

Baseball

Michael Roach

Baseball

Wallace Schmuck

Baseball

Oakley Starling

Baseball

Thomas Steadman

Baseball

Jack Stephens

Baseball

Will Toner

Baseball

Tyler Wise

Men's Basketball

Harrison Deneka

Men's Basketball

Juwan Murphy

Men's Basketball

Andrew Praytor

Men's Basketball

Mateusz Rudak

Men's Basketball

Ben Spence

Men's Basketball

Kaiheng Zhou

Men's Golf

Thomas Baugh

Men's Golf

Zachary Holton

Men's Golf

Thomas Iturbe

Men's Golf

Torben Krieger

Men's Golf

Steven LaMay

Men's Golf

Conley Miller

Men's Lacrosse

Carson Buckner

Men's Lacrosse

Joe DeLozier

Men's Lacrosse

John Greer

Men's Lacrosse

Kennan Hudsmith

Men's Lacrosse

Brett Martin

Men's Lacrosse

Braden McCombs

Men's Lacrosse

John Oates

Men's Lacrosse

Cameron Pelletier

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jackson Algiers

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sam Arnold

Men's Swimming and Diving

Will Barton

Men's Swimming and Diving

Jarrod Brown

Men's Swimming and Diving

Brady Coleman

Men's Swimming and Diving

Driscoll Crabbe

Men's Swimming and Diving

Chilly Davis

Men's Swimming and Diving

Ryan Emili

Men's Swimming and Diving

Donnie Gains

Men's Swimming and Diving

Guy Griffies

Men's Swimming and Diving

Reese Guthrie

Men's Swimming and Diving

Luke Huffstutler

Men's Swimming and Diving

Matt Lovell

Men's Swimming and Diving

Mark Lutomski

Men's Swimming and Diving

Eli Matthews

Men's Swimming and Diving

Christopher McClintock

Men's Swimming and Diving

Nico Medina

Men's Swimming and Diving

Christopher Nett

Men's Swimming and Diving

Will Retersdorf

Men's Swimming and Diving

Max Stoneking

Men's Swimming and Diving

Noah Young

Men's Tennis

George Chunn

Men's Tennis

Anthony Pellegrini

Men's Tennis

Charles Rowe

Men's Tennis

Lee Thompson

Men's Tennis

Alex Wisener

Men's Track & Field

Troy Adams

Men's Track & Field

Shakir Campbell

Men's Track & Field

William Dodson

Men's Track & Field

James Guice

Men's Track & Field

Connor Jarecki

Men's Track & Field

Garrett Talley

Men's Track & Field

Andrew Triplett

Women's Basketball

Samantha Lee

Women's Basketball

Christian McGowan

Women's Basketball

Leah Middleton

Women's Basketball

Emilee Olsen

Women's Golf

Alexis Chambers

Women's Golf

Maddie Dalton

Women's Golf

Chloe Dunmire

Women's Golf

Drew McDonagh

Women's Golf

Emma Phillips

Women's Golf

Sarah Posey

Women's Golf

Summer Smith

Women's Lacrosse

Natalie Daniel

Women's Lacrosse

Alyssa Gentzyel

Women's Lacrosse

Katherine Gleeson

Women's Lacrosse

Ashley Shepherd

Softball

Abbey Bice

Softball

Haley Crumpton

Softball

Ella Day

Softball

Kendell Hamm

Softball

Kolyn Kyser

Softball

Savannah Lee

Softball

Gabrielle Lefranc

Softball

Jessica Perley

Softball

Jessyca Ray

Softball

Elizabeth Sims

Softball

Leah White

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elly Arnold

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kayla Canon

Women's Swimming and Diving

Chelsea Chamblee

Women's Swimming and Diving

Morgan Chapuran

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kasey Godwin

Women's Swimming and Diving

Maddie Hosick

Women's Swimming and Diving

Katie Kassis

Women's Swimming and Diving

Madelynn Kraft

Women's Swimming and Diving

Jenni Moon

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sarah Catherine Murphy

Women's Swimming and Diving

Katherine Odle

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mary Beth Ronne

Women's Swimming and Diving

Mallory Schirm

Women's Swimming and Diving

Hannah Sisler

Women's Swimming and Diving

Nicole Sullivan

Women's Swimming and Diving

Abigail Swain

Women's Tennis

Lexi Dillard

Women's Tennis

Virginia Hammond

Women's Tennis

Ashton Henderson

Women's Tennis

Alana Owens

Women's Tennis

Carlee Petro

Women's Tennis

Emily Whitlock

Women's Tennis

Isabella Wisener

Women's Tennis

Alyssa Yager

Women's Track and Field

Marjorie Head

Women's Track and Field

Elise Pouille

Women's Track and Field

Megan Rasmussen

Women's Track and Field

Annika Reitenga

Women's Track and Field

Morgan Reynolds

Women's Track and Field

Karmin Shute

Women's Track and Field

Margo Woolverton


Centre

Baseball Trace Brown

Baseball Aaryn Chandler

Baseball Jacob Crouch

Baseball Mark Dill

Baseball Chris Esselman

Baseball Seth Hagan

Baseball Cole Hilt

Baseball Nick Hoffman

Baseball Casey Klein

Baseball Aaron Scilley

Baseball Austin Sharkey

Baseball Brady Swift

Baseball Reed Thomas

Men's Basketball Jarod Griffin

Men's Basketball Brayden Jackson

Men's Basketball K.C. Purvis

Men's Basketball Bailey Rakes

Men's Basketball Zach Schmucker

Men's Basketball Tucker Sine

Men's Basketball Christian Terry

Men's Golf Paxton Duff

Men's Golf Will Hellman

Men's Golf Andrew McKinney

Men's Golf Isaac Vock

Men's Lacrosse Anthony DiMichele

Men's Lacrosse Leland Gray

Men's Lacrosse Noah Hull

Men's Lacrosse Connor Jongenwaard

Men's Lacrosse Sam Long

Men's Lacrosse Ross McClellan

Men's Lacrosse Lucas Mozingo

Men's Lacrosse Jack Perryman

Men's Lacrosse Jack Pharies

Men's Lacrosse Mason Saunders

Men's Lacrosse Jack Shannon

Men's Lacrosse Graeme Warner

Men's Lacrosse Christian Westphal

Men's Swimming & Diving Matt Clavert

Men's Swimming and Diving Mitchell Collins

Men's Swimming and Diving Ben Hammond

Men's Swimming and Diving Ethan Lim

Men's Swimming and Diving Luke Martin

Men's Swimming and Diving Noah Martin

Men's Swimming and Diving Jack Miller

Men's Swimming and Diving Brad Nordin

Men's Swimming and Diving Tyler Stevenson

Men's Tennis Trey Akmon

Men's Tennis Beau Brown

Men's Tennis Cy Dutton

Men's Tennis Ben Hadlock

Men's Tennis Josh Joiner

Men's Tennis Matthew Ko

Men's Tennis Arpit Maini

Men's Tennis Quinn Pritchett

Men's Tennis Adam Slone

Men's Track & Field Christian Apel

Men's Track & Field Cruz Auendano Dreyfuss

Men's Track & Field Wilson Blakeman

Men's Track & Field Thomas Burkey

Men's Track & Field Noel Dingle

Men's Track & Field Cameron Durham

Men's Track & Field Andrew Edwards

Men's Track & Field Alex Emery

Men's Track & Field Dustin Foley

Men's Track & Field Patrick Gago

Men's Track & Field Matt Hall

Men's Track & Field Thomas Jordan

Men's Track & Field Bryce Marshall

Men's Track & Field Evan Miller

Men's Track & Field Jake Pfaller

Men's Track & Field Nathan Riggs

Men's Track & Field Caleb Vanorio

Men's Track & Field Jesse Vaughn

Men's Track & Field Collin Wells

Softball Melissa Collins

Softball Cassidy Cook

Softball Abigail Harper

Softball Charlotte Mabbs

Softball McKinley Rush

Softball RileyAnne Sharpe

Softball Haley Simon

Softball Rachel Skinner

Softball Ellen Stephens

Softball Sam Thompson

Women's Basketball Meredith Hobbs

Women's Basketball Paige Kellam

Women's Basketball Madison Marcum

Women's Basketball Annie Ripper

Women's Basketball Sarah Waldo

Women's Track & Field Grace Bertram

Women's Track & Field Carbery Campbell

Women's Track & Field Naomi Ferrell

Women's Track & Field Katie Freeman

Women's Track & Field Olivia Honaker

Women's Track & Field Amelia Lorrey

Women's Track & Field Camille Mangold

Women's Track & Field Marisa Moore

Women's Track & Field Paige Muntz

Women's Track & Field Lydia Myers

Women's Track & Field Annie Rodenfels

Women's Track & Field Haillie Searcy

Women's Track & Field Emma Stowe

Women's Track & Field Margueritte Wheeler

Women's Golf Madison Grant

Women's Golf Eliza Hudson

Women's Golf Alison Miller

Women's Golf Bailey Plourde

Women's Golf Lauren Zacks

Women's Lacrosse Mary Allen

Women's Lacrosse Hannah Bellamah

Women's Lacrosse Marina Burke

Women's Lacrosse Haden Gibbons

Women's Lacrosse Katy Haering

Women's Lacrosse Hannah Hardy

Women's Lacrosse Mary Katherine Hardy

Women's Lacrosse Clare Heaney

Women's Lacrosse Colleen Jackson

Women's Lacrosse Lena Jewler

Women's Lacrosse Natalie Marek

Women's Lacrosse Breanna Olson

Women's Lacrosse Hannah Rodell

Women's Lacrosse Abby Whitford

Women's Swimming & Diving Cameron Beach

Women's Swimming & Diving Vrinda Desai

Women's Swimming & Diving Emilie Ducourneau

Women's Swimming & Diving Jacquelyn Engel

Women's Swimming & Diving Lindsay Everett

Women's Swimming & Diving Amanda Flatt

Women's Swimming & Diving Laura Fryar

Women's Swimming & Diving Cat Gleason

Women's Swimming & Diving Chloe Grove

Women's Swimming & Diving Annie Holmes

Women's Swimming & Diving Maddie Huber

Women's Swimming & Diving Stephanie Keller

Women's Swimming & Diving Makena Mette

Women's Swimming & Diving Sierra Panting

Women's Swimming & Diving Haley Varnadoe

Women's Swimming & Diving Mackenzie Weiland

Women's Swimming & Diving Megan Wilson

Women's Tennis Audrey Grace Hacker

Women's Tennis Abigail Kent

Women's Tennis Zena Maddux

Women's Tennis Emma Ramsey

Women's Tennis Caroline Stalling

Women's Tennis Priscilla Suh

Women's Tennis Emily Zelichenok

Women's Tennis Aliza Williams

Hendrix

Men's Swimming

Brandon Cathey

Men's Swimming

Adam De Groodt

Men's Swimming

Connor Griffin

Men's Swimming

Jonathan Jenkins

Men's Swimming

Max Parker

Men's Swimming

Bailey Price

Men's Swimming

David Samuel

Women's Swimming

Clair Brooks

Women's Swimming

Jordan Carl

Women's Swimming

Ploy Freebairn

Women's Swimming

Veronica Ibanez

Women's Swimming

Bree Lyerly

Women's Swimming

Carmen Meijer

Women's Swimming

Andrea Menendez Del Campo

Women's Swimming

Kirsten Nicholas

Women's Swimming

Olivia Schoenecker

Women's Swimming

Haley Whitson

Women's Swimming

Eberle Yarborough

Men's Basketball

Stephen Abell

Men's Basketball

Sean Criswell

Men's Basketball

Lincoln Fischer

Men's Basketball

Jacob Link

Men's Basketball

Austin Moore

Men's Basketball

William Roberts

Men's Basketball

Mark Sheppard

Men's Basketball

Preston Smith

Women's Basketball

Maddie Anderson

Women's Basketball

Alexis Baker

Women's Basketball

Leah Boehl

Women's Basketball

Vinessa Daniel

Women's Basketball

Sara Dyslin

Women's Basketball

Peyton Hall

Women's Basketball

Madison Martin

Women's Basketball

Heather Prowse

Women's Basketball

Mary Rhinehart

Women's Basketball

Leah Smith

Women's Basketball

Jailene Tufu

Women's Basketball

Whitney Woods

Baseball

Tayler Barker

Baseball

John Barry

Baseball

Tanner Cooper

Baseball

Brian Heidbreder

Baseball

Matthew Lillard

Baseball

Aaron Little

Baseball

Colin Martel

Baseball

John Medick

Baseball

Joshua Rollins

Baseball

Hayden Seay

Baseball

Rowe Stipe

Softball

Jessica Adkins

Softball

Deva Bharne

Softball

Hannah Billings

Softball

Aubrey Brink

Softball

Bryanna Carlisle

Softball

Stephanie Combs

Softball

Savannah Draud

Softball

Madi Fires

Softball

Brooke Lowry

Softball

Becca Maeder

Softball

Morgan Maida

Softball

Jordan Mallard

Softball

Alexis Rivera

Softball

Nikki Sanders

Softball

Karli Sewell

Softball

Emily Stockalper

Men's Lacrosse

Thomas Adamo

Men's Lacrosse

Garrett Brown

Men's Lacrosse

Cole Cramer

Men's Lacrosse

Dominic Dachille

Men's Lacrosse

Tristan Lovelace

Men's Lacrosse

Sam Martin

Men's Lacrosse

Reed Mershon

Men's Lacrosse

Tyler Oliver

Men's Lacrosse

Brendan Rolland

Men's Lacrosse

Drew Scanlan

Men's Lacrosse

Benjamin Tourville

Women's Lacrosse

Morgan Dasch

Women's Lacrosse

Raegan Giberson

Women's Lacrosse

Jordan Rausch

Women's Lacrosse

Kaitlyn Smith

Women's Lacrosse

Bridget Umble

Men's Track & Field

Nathan Andress

Men's Track & Field

Sam Byrd

Men's Track & Field

Levi Jones

Men's Track & Field

Zech Montgomery

Men's Track & Field

Tucker Pratt

Men's Track & Field

Brent Strunk

Women's Track & Field

Romee Blockland

Women's Track & Field

Leah Boehl

Women's Track & Field

Bailey Brya

Women's Track & Field

Jackie Greenwell

Women's Track & Field

Kiersten Huitt

Women's Track & Field

Madelyn Klinkerman

Women's Track & Field

Allison Long

Women's Track & Field

Madison Martin

Women's Track & Field

Katie Welch

Men's Golf

Tucker Andrews

Men's Golf

Ben Brezette

Men's Golf

Nick Hancock

Men's Golf

Will Hughes

Men's Golf

Jack Lester

Men's Golf

Taylor Tibbits

Women's Golf

Emelia Dennis

Women's Golf

Peyton Penny

Women's Golf

Makala Strang

Women's Golf

Savannah Wiegel

Men's Tennis

Mohammad Ali

Men's Tennis

Elijah Ballard

Men's Tennis

Kiran Chakka

Men's Tennis

Henry Dana

Men's Tennis

Daniel Habenicht

Men's Tennis

Robbie Kiss

Men's Tennis

Luke Lefler

Men's Tennis

Kristian Lenser

Men's Tennis

Connor Onitsuka

Men's Tennis

Sasin Payakachat

Men's Tennis

Parker Work

Women's Tennis

Gwen Boone

Women's Tennis

Cooper Chimbel

Women's Tennis

Olivia Eddings

Women's Tennis

Maria Geoly

Women's Tennis

Sarah Glass

Women's Tennis

Sara Hoopchuk

Women's Tennis

Karen Morris

Women's Tennis

Becky Sherman

Women's Tennis

Sarah Walker

Women's Tennis

Laela Zaidi


Millsaps

Men's Basketball

Derrick Burt

Men's Basketball

Joshua Miller

Men's Basketball

Kalvin Spikes

Men's Basketball

Michael Sullivan

Women's Basketball

Millicent Butler

Women's Basketball

Caroline Guilbeau

Women's Basketball

Christine Halvorsen

Women's Basketball

Rebecca Harris

Women's Basketball

Beth Hawkins

Women's Basketball

Avery Jones

Women's Basketball

Taelor Manning

Women's Basketball

Kasi Matthews

Women's Basketball

Amber Newell

Women's Basketball

Jessica Patterson

Women's Basketball

Anna Wilson

Baseball

Daniel Adams

Baseball

Cavan Breland

Baseball

Ty Brown

Baseball

Joseph Carter

Baseball

Christian Cooper

Baseball

Brennan Ducote

Baseball

James Fondren

Baseball

Patrick Grumbley

Baseball

Christopher Guerin

Baseball

James Gunn

Baseball

Langston Haden

Baseball

Conner Haynes

Baseball

John Kaul

Baseball

Wesley Lassere

Baseball

George Little

Baseball

Jacob Mardick

Baseball

Rhone Meche

Baseball

Alan Merkle

Baseball

Cameron Padgett

Baseball

Andrew Page

Baseball

Joseph White

Baseball

Hayden Williams

Baseball

Connor Woodall

Softball

Shauna Blady

Softball

Mary Bozeman

Softball

Mary Carder

Softball

Micah Danos

Softball

Kayla Davidson

Softball

Cassidy DeNoon

Softball

Jordan Lipari

Softball

Leslie Norris

Softball

Lindsey Osbon

Softball

Cameron Trussell

Men's Track & Field

Asael Hernandez-Loredo

Men's Track & Field

Roger Mishoe

Men's Track & Field

Micahel Tadda

Women's Track & Field

Lena Barrett

Women's Track & Field

Sophia Brouillette

Women's Track & Field

Miranda Gaupp

Women's Track & Field

Payton Passantino

Women's Track & Field

Lily Pudlik

Women's Track & Field

Eleanor Pickrell

Women's Track & Field

Abigail Tew

Women's Track & Field

Anna Wilson

Women's Track & Field

Lacee Winfield

Men's Golf

Kyle Estay

Men's Golf

Eli Freeman

Men's Golf

Michael Hughes

Men's Golf

Mills McClendon

Men's Golf

Charles Nugent

Men's Golf

Elijah Robinson

Men's Golf

Nicolas Sandoval

Men's Golf

Connor Todd

Women's Golf

Cecilia Bruce

Women's Golf

Mariah Stewart

Women's Golf

Alaina Thurber

Women's Golf

Andrea Vasquez-Ferreiro

Men's Tennis

Brandon Beck

Men's Tennis

Cooper Cearley

Men's Tennis

Miguel Centurion

Men's Tennis

Mark Clark

Men's Tennis

Cameron Doles

Men's Tennis

Jermon Drake

Men's Tennis

Diego Marti-Vertiz

Men's Tennis

Jacob Niehaus

Men's Tennis

James Plummer

Women's Tennis

Victoria Barbier

Women's Tennis

Rachel Beck

Women's Tennis

Reya Hayek

Women's Tennis

Jessica Jenkins

Women's Tennis

Jordyn Kanak

Women's Tennis

Jillian Sandoz

Women's Tennis

Ella Shields

Women's Tennis

Natalie Toups


Oglethorpe

Baseball

Dylan

Leonard

Baseball

Johnathan

Feibus

Baseball

Ian

Wilson

Baseball

Samuel

Held

Baseball

Cory

Delair

Baseball

Stuart

Spiers

Baseball

Britton

Araujo

Baseball

Noah

Cole

Baseball

Connor

Crooke

Baseball

Caleb

Feibus

Baseball

Jordan

Small

Baseball

Christopher

Thronson

Baseball

Tristen

Powell

Men's Basketball & Men's Golf

Logan

Fuglestad

Men's Basketball

Zachary

Russell

Men's Basketball

Taylor

Bourdage

Men's Basketball

William

Springer

Men's Basketball

Keagan

Stromberg

Men's  Basketball

Cameron

Crowe

Men's Basketball

Tom

Inungu

Men's Basketball

Samuel

Schneidmiller

Men's Basketball

Christopher

Lawrence

Men's Golf

Jacob

Arnett

Men's Golf

Michael

Sheahan

Men's Lacrosse

Cameron

Ritter

Men's Lacrosse

Nathaniel

Gillespie

Men's Tennis

Calvin

Schneider

Men's Tennis

David

Benson

Men's Tennis

Michael

Santaloci

Men's Tennis

Jacob

Bertram

Men's Track and Field

Robert

Goldin

Men's Track and Field

William

Lester

Men's Track and Field

Jackson

Reilly

Men's Track and Field

Deauntee'

McDuffie

Men's Track and Field

Mateo

Villa

Men's Track and Field

Nicholas

Evans

Men's Track and Field

Andrew

Aycock

Men's Track and Field

Jacob

Hadden

Men's Track and Field

Raul

Araya

Women's Basketball

Morgan

Grindle

Women's Basketball & Women's Track and Field

Rebecca

Spry

Women's Basketball

Bailey

Charles

Women's Basketball

Karlymarie

Dyer

Women's Basketball

Savannah

Legate

Women's Basketball

Alexandria

Brown

Women's Basketball

Madisyn

Foltz

Women's Basketball

Hayden

Neal

Women's Basketball

Kelly

Payne

Women's Basketball

Esther

Paulk

Women's Basketball

Brooke

Simpson

Women's Basketball

Najlayah

Ellison

Women's Basketball

Delaney

Edwards

Women's Basketball

Taylor

Dodson

Women's Basketball

Lauren

Ransom

Women's Basketball & Women's Track

Nicolette

Andrey

Women's Golf

Audrey

Stadler

Women's Golf

Hailey

Willman

Women's Golf

Deanna

Long

Women's Golf

Angelica

Sanchez

Women's Golf

Katherine

Hanley

Women's Golf

Ana

Garcia

Women's Golf

Mara

Tiger-Potter

Women's Golf

Emma

Meadows

Women's Golf

Maria Luisa

Ferreyros

Women's Lacrosse

Jalisa

Kassam

Women's Lacrosse

Jordan

Chandler

Women's Lacrosse

Dreshona

Mapps-Whitmore

Women's Lacrosse

Caroline

Chamberlain

Women's Lacrosse

Sedaries

Mathis

Women's Lacrosse

Samantha

Chap

Women's Lacrosse

Rebecca

Bryant

Women's Lacrosse

Emilee

Heffner

Women's Lacrosse

Megan

Heintz

Women's Lacrosse

Jillian

Czaplinski

Women's Lacrosse

Olumeka

Mejeidu

Women's Tennis

Delaney

Abood

Women's Tennis

Charlotte

Disley

Women's Tennis

Caroline

Johnson

Women's Tennis

Halley

Sickling

Women's Tennis

Shannon

Cruz

Women's Tennis

Emeline

Carter

Women's Tennis

Hannah

Dattilo

Women's Track and Field

Julie

Ericson

Women's Track and Field

Vivian

Manso

Women's Track and Field

May

Mizell

Women's Track and Field

Courtney

Stuart

Women's Track and Field

Rebecca

White

Women's Track and Field

My Chel

Robinson

Women's Track and Field

Kara

Jones

Women's Track and Field

Reagan

Goodwin


Rhodes

Men's Swimming and Diving

Simon Boles

Men's Swimming and Diving

Clay Hausberger

Men's Swimming and Diving

Mitchell Koenig

Men's Swimming and Diving

Tanner Martinez

Men's Swimming and Diving

Sam Trenner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Anna Browning

Women's Swimming and Diving

Olivia Burchett

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sara Kate Capel

Women's Swimming and Diving

Virginia Carr

Women's Swimming and Diving

Meredith Davies

Women's Swimming and Diving

Sarah Eiland

Women's Swimming and Diving

Jillian Franks

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kendall Gasner

Women's Swimming and Diving

Carly Good

Women's Swimming and Diving

Madi Griffin

Women's Swimming and Diving

Angie Harri

Women's Swimming and Diving

Allie Hill

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elyse Jacobs

Women's Swimming and Diving

Elizabeth McAninch

Women's Swimming and Diving

Lily North

Women's Swimming and Diving

Maggie O'Reilly

Women's Swimming and Diving

Kira Romeo

Women's Swimming and Diving

Grace Tolan

Men's Basketball

Bryce Berry

Men's Basketball

Price Dalton

Men's Basketball

Taddeus Dixon

Men's Basketball

Andrew Evans

Men's Basketball

Owen Galvin

Men's Basketball

Preston Giroux

Men's Basketball

Coby Grubbs

Men's Basketball

Garrison Luckett

Men's Basketball

Colin Minx

Men's Basketball

Anesu Nyawata

Men's Basketball

Evan Roteman

Men's Basketball

Vaughn Samson

Men's Basketball

Grayson Walker

Men's Basketball

Mitch Weatherford

Women's Basketball

Erin Deery

Women's Basketball

Alyssa Owens

Women's Basketball

Jessie Ustick

Women's Basketball

Allie Young

Baseball

Cameron Chafetz

Baseball

Tom Coggins

Baseball

Luke Harjo

Baseball

Jesse Heuer

Baseball

Will Heurtin

Baseball

Will Hunt

Baseball

Brady John

Baseball

Carter King

Baseball

Zac Lange

Baseball

Zach Liebenson

Baseball

Trey Mannion

Baseball

Colton Mayo

Baseball

John Medich

Baseball

Jack Mercer

Baseball

Patrick Morrison

Baseball

Ryan Palermo

Baseball

Andy Shreves

Baseball

Trey Sledge

Baseball

Jake Stacy

Baseball

Jacob Telli

Baseball

Cameron Tinker

Baseball

Will Vance

Softball

Peyton Clark

Softball

Samantha Feinstein

Softball

Jill Healy

Softball

Kendall Henry

Softball

Jamie Jang

Softball

Anna Kula

Softball

Allison Long

Softball

Brianna Maniscalco

Softball

Haley Rath

Softball

Kayla Rose

Softball

Kirsten Samuels

Softball

Shannon Tierney

Softball

Caroline O'Reilly

Men's Lacrosse

Tristan Brunet

Men's Lacrosse

Alexander Carolan

Men's Lacrosse

Patrick Doud

Men's Lacrosse

Ryan Fennelly

Men's Lacrosse

Ethan Garland

Men's Lacrosse

Elliot Gorski

Men's Lacrosse

Nathan Hames

Men's Lacrosse

JJ Hoots

Men's Lacrosse

Owen Kelley

Men's Lacrosse

Austin Le

Men's Lacrosse

Andrew Lempner

Men's Lacrosse

Adrian Mann

Men's Lacrosse

Tyler Milwit

Men's Lacrosse

Tommy Paranzino

Men's Lacrosse

David Perez

Men's Lacrosse

Justin Powers

Men's Lacrosse

Isaiah Pratt

Men's Lacrosse

Tommy Reingruber

Men's Lacrosse

John Snyder

Women's Lacrosse

Taylor Ansel

Women's Lacrosse

Katie Clark

Women's Lacrosse

Daly Colarossi

Women's Lacrosse

Kendall Cunningham

Women's Lacrosse

McKenna Davis

Women's Lacrosse

Ashley Doyle

Women's Lacrosse

Elizabeth Gaudio

Women's Lacrosse

Erin Gleeson

Women's Lacrosse

Aubrey Gray

Women's Lacrosse

Annika Hedlund

Women's Lacrosse

Olivia Holmes

Women's Lacrosse

Liz Lewis

Women's Lacrosse

Mallika Rao

Women's Lacrosse

Maggie Rippeto

Women's Lacrosse

Madison Rubino

Women's Lacrosse

Kaylin Ryan

Women's Lacrosse

Amy Schulz

Women's Lacrosse

Hannah Swinerton

Women's Lacrosse

Rachel Windmueller

Women's Lacrosse

KK Mullholand

Men's Track and Field

Josh Alexander

Men's Track and Field

Jordan Baker

Men's Track and Field

Jack Bolton

Men's Track and Field

Renn Eason

Men's Track and Field

Robert King

Men's Track and Field

Will Notelovitz

Men's Track and Field

Will Raines

Men's Track and Field

Alex Richards

Men's Track and Field

Tej Suber

Men's Track and Field

Rayaan  Bashir

Men's Track and Field

Spencer Fields

Men's Track and Field

Harry Dewitt

Men's Track and Field

Benjamin Freeman

Men's Track and Field

Toler Freyaldenhoven

Men's Track and Field

Ben Griffith

Men's Track and Field

Adam Hearn

Men's Track and Field

Kelly  McGee

Men's Track and Field

Alex McTaggert

Men's Track and Field

Jack Nichols

Men's Track and Field

Ryan  Phillips

Men's Track and Field

Reece  Stephens

Men's Track and Field

Jacob Tiemann

Men's Track and Field

Dominic Voehler

Men's Track and Field

Calum Wright

Women's Track and Field

Julia Bergquist

Women's Track and Field

Sara Kate Capel

Women's Track and Field

Erin Deery

Women's Track and Field

Alice Fugate

Women's Track and Field

Kendall Gasner

Women's Track and Field

Jessie Ustick

Women's Track and Field

Reagan Alley

Women's Track and Field

Maryella Cohn

Women's Track and Field

Katie Gaffney

Women's Track and Field

Chris Gough

Women's Track and Field

Ellery Hayden

Women's Track and Field

Margaret Larsen

Women's Track and Field

Keira Larson

Women's Track and Field

Ashley Litoff

Women's Track and Field

Elise Moix

Women's Track and Field

Kailey Payne

Women's Track and Field

Abby Polzin

Women's Track and Field

Lauren Roberts

Women's Track and Field

Aspen Robinson

Women's Track and Field

Laurel Sharp

Women's Track and Field

Leda  St. Cyr

Women's Track and Field

Alana Strauss

Women's Track and Field

Abby Watkins

Men's Golf

Hunter Bremer

Men's Golf

Alec Davis

Men's Golf

Davis Field

Men's Golf

Chris Harris

Men's Golf

Grant Hill

Men's Golf

Dan Venker

Men's Golf

Tom Weaver

Women's Golf

Alexa Calomiris

Women's Golf

Tabitha Diehl

Women's Golf

Mary Melissa Manuel

Women's Golf

Annie Paris

Women's Golf

Maddie Rhodes

Women's Golf

Emily Salamy

Men's Tennis

Ted Hall

Men's Tennis

Phillips Hutchison

Men's Tennis

Garland Lampton

Men's Tennis

Phil Lauture

Men's Tennis

Andrew Morton

Men's Tennis

Wes Tolsdorf

Men's Tennis

William von Hassell

Women's Tennis

Caroline Doherty

Women's Tennis

Mia Mullen

Women's Tennis

Dasha Safarian

Women's Tennis

Tricia Sculco


Sewanee

Men's Swimming & Diving

Hayden Everett

Men's Swimming & Diving

Carl Failing

Men's Swimming & Diving

Adam Foster

Men's Swimming & Diving

Jed Henrichsen

Men's Swimming & Diving

Jarrod Marable

Men's Swimming & Diving

Will Mathews

Men's Swimming & Diving

Owen Pearson

Men's Swimming & Diving

Ben Sweeton

Women's Swimming & Diving

Adelle Dennis

Women's Swimming & Diving

Grace Donner

Women's Swimming & Diving

Elon Epps

Women's Swimming & Diving

Alexa Fults

Women's Swimming & Diving

Josephine Hardin

Women's Swimming & Diving

Brianne Holsomback

Women's Swimming & Diving

Caroline Kerr

Women's Swimming & Diving

Isabel Kirby

Women's Swimming & Diving

Ashley Krueger

Women's Swimming & Diving

Victoria Kunesch

Women's Swimming & Diving

Meghan Mulhern

Women's Swimming & Diving

Jenny Norenberg

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sarah Stackhouse

Women's Swimming & Diving

Bailey Stevens

Women's Swimming & Diving

Bonnie Wakefield

Women's Swimming & Diving

Jessi Zahn

Men's Basketball

Michael Barry

Men's Basketball

Jonathan Crumly

Men's Basketball

Taylor Howell

Men's Basketball

David Johnson

Men's Basketball

Luke Smith

Women's Basketball

Bella Bombassi

Women's Basketball

Ali Chastenet

Women's Basketball

Olivia Fox

Women's Basketball

Hannah McCormack

Baseball

Beau Allen

Baseball

Riley Brandvold

Baseball

Joey Calcagno

Baseball

Wesley Christian

Baseball

Lucas DeSantis

Baseball

Nick Ewing

Baseball

Jack Galanek

Baseball

Justin Gustafson

Baseball

Matt Holcomb

Baseball

Trey Holland

Baseball

Derek Hullings

Baseball

Addison Jones

Baseball

Drew Mancuso

Baseball

Clayton Market

Baseball

Daniel McDonnell

Baseball

Chris McNulty

Baseball

Tyler Minkkinen

Baseball

Andrew Naspinski

Baseball

Will Pesto

Baseball

Jake Woolard

Softball

Katrina Ramos

Softball

Miranda Townsend

Softball

Amanda Watters

Men's Lacrosse

Cameron Acuff

Men's Lacrosse

Bayard Anderson

Men's Lacrosse

Cason Liles

Men's Lacrosse

Ben Lucas

Men's Lacrosse

Gabe Mendoza

Men's Lacrosse

Thomas Oliver

Men's Lacrosse

Jimmy Parker

Men's Lacrosse

Ryan Stubits

Men's Lacrosse

Phillip Yonge

Women's Lacrosse

Mallory Bedell

Women's Lacrosse

Jennings Briley

Women's Lacrosse

Anna Comer

Women's Lacrosse

Preston Cooper

Women's Lacrosse

Catherine Crigler

Women's Lacrosse

Molly Elkins

Women's Lacrosse

Grace Fulton

Women's Lacrosse

Bridget McConville

Women's Lacrosse

Mary Kate Myers

Women's Lacrosse

Annie Sherrill

Women's Lacrosse

Bonny Smith

Women's Lacrosse

Kit Sommi

Women's Lacrosse

Phoebe Stirm

Women's Lacrosse

Brooke Winfield

Women's Lacrosse

Julia Wittosch

Men's Track & Field

Elijah Brooks-Davis

Men's Track & Field

Niko Darby

Men's Track & Field

Letherio Jones

Men's Track & Field

Minju Lee

Men's Track & Field

Owen Legrone

Men's Track & Field

Wilson Lewis

Men's Track & Field

Carter Pettus

Men's Track & Field

Dillon Spann

Men's Track & Field

Adam Steed

Women's Track & Field

Sarah Board

Women's Track & Field

Karagan Day

Women's Track & Field

Hannah Faulkner

Women's Track & Field

Rachel Hudson

Women's Track & Field

Clay McKnight

Women's Track & Field

Molly Montgomery

Women's Track & Field

Eilzabeth Shackelford

Women's Track & Field

Isabel Smith

Women's Track & Field

Meredith Stuber

Men's Golf

Trevor Loeb

Men's Golf

Gray Matthews

Men's Golf

Taylor Mottern

Men's Golf

Tommy Oliver

Men's Golf

Nic Vandeventer

Women's Golf

Natalie Javadi

Women's Golf

Sophia Morrill

Women's Golf

Corinne Parrish

Women's Golf

Mallory Sheehan

Women's Golf

Abbey Shockley

Women's Golf

Meghan Symonds

Men's Tennis

Jordan Brewer

Men's Tennis

Andres Carro

Men's Tennis

Aubrey Davis

Men's Tennis

Jack Gray

Men's Tennis

Sean Halloran

Men's Tennis

Fletcher Kerr

Men's Tennis

Hayden Loeb

Men's Tennis

Mac McCullough

Men's Tennis

Zan Meyer

Men's Tennis

Ryan Olps

Women's Tennis

Bea Benavides

Women's Tennis

Maggie Crumbliss

Women's Tennis

Clementina Davila

Women's Tennis

Mary Jane McCraghren

Women's Tennis

Maura McCrary

Women's Tennis

Christina Merchant

Women's Tennis

Catherine Owen

Women's Tennis

Sara Thompson

Women's Tennis

Abbie Vaughn

For more information on the Southern Athletic Association, please visit www.SAA-Sports.com. You can also follow the SAA on Twitter and Instagram.